Legislative Maps

Tuesday, October 28, 2008 -- Anonymous (not verified)

New York State Assembly

NY State Assembly MapDownload NY State Assembly Map (pdf/900K)

 

88th District- Paulin, Amy

  • Albany- 518-455-5585
  • District- 914-723-1115

89th District- Pretlow, J. Gary

  • Albany- 518-455-5291
  • District- 914-667-0127

90th District- Mayer, Shelley

  • Albany- 518- 455 3662
  • District- 914-779-8805

91st District- Otis, Steven 

  • Albany- 518-455-4897
  • District- 914-939-7028

92nd District- Abinanti, Thomas

  • Albany- 518-455-5753
  • District- 914-631-1605

93rd District- Buchwald, David

  • Albany- 518-455-5397
  • District- 914-244-4450

94th District- Katz, Steve

  • Albany- 518-455-5783
  • District- 845-628-3781

95th District- Galef, Sandy

  • Albany- 518-455-5348
  • District- 914-941-1111

96th District-  Zebrowski, Kenneth

  • Albany- 518-455-5735
  • District- 845-634-9791

97th District- Jaffee, Ellen

  • Albany- 518-455-5118
  • District- 845-624-4601

98th District- Brabenec , Karl A.

  • Albany- 518-455-5991
  • District- 845-544-7551

99th District- Skoufis, James

  • Albany- 518-455-5441
  • District- 845-469-6929

100th District- Gunther, Aileen M.

  • Albany- 518-455-5355
  • District- 845-794-5807

101st District- Tenney, Claudia

  • Albany- 518-455-5334
  • District- 315-736-3879

102nd District- Lopez, Peter D.

  • Albany- 518-455-5363
  • District- 518-943-1371

103rd District- Cahill, Kevin

  • Albany- 518-455-4436
  • District- 845-338-9610

104th District- Skartados, Frank

  • Albany- 518-455-5762
  • District- 845-562-0888

105th District- Lalor, Kieran Michael

  • Albany- 518-455-5725
  • District- 845-221-2202

106th District- Barrett, Didi

  • Albany- 518-455-5177
  • District- 845-454-1703

107th District- McLaughlin, Steven F.

  • Albany- 518-455-5777
  • District- 518-272-6149

108th District- McDonald, John T. III

  • Albany- 518-455-4474

109th District- Fahy, Patricia

  • Albany- 518-455-4178

110th District- Steck, Phil

  • Albany- 518-455-5931
  • District518-377-0902 

111th District- Santabarbara, Angelo

  • Albany- 518-455-5197
  • District- 518-843-0227 (Amsterdam)
  • District- 518-382-2941 (Schenectady)

112th District- Tedisco, James

  • Albany- 518-455-5772
  • District- 518-370-2812

113th District- Woerner, Carrie

  • Albany- 518-455-5404
  • District- 518-584-5493

 

New York State Senate

NY State Senate MapDownload NY State Senate Map (pdf/980k)

 

34th District- Klein, Jeffrey D.

  • Albany- 518-455-3595
  • District- 718-822-2049

35th District- Stewart-Cousins, Andrea

  • Albany- 518-455-2585
  • District- 914-423-4031

36th District- Hassell-Thompson, Ruth

  • Albany- 518-455-2061
  • District- 718-547-8854

37th District-Latimer, George

  • Albany- 518-455-2031
  • District- 914-934-5250

38th District- Carlucci, David

  • Albany- 518-455-2991
  • District- 845-623-3627 (Nanuet)
  • District- 914-941-2041 (Ossining)

39th District- Larkin, William J., Jr.

  • Albany- 518-455-2770
  • District- 845-567-1270

40th District- Murphy, Terrence P.

  • Albany- 518-455-3111
  • District- 845-225-3025

41st District- Serino, Susan J.

  • Albany- 518-455-2945
  • District- 845-463-0840

42nd District- Bonacic, John J.

  • Albany- 518-455-3181

43rd District- Marchione, Kathleen

  • Albany- 518-455-3595
  • District- 845-344-3311 (Middletown)
  • District- 607-746-6675 (Delhi)

44th District- Breslin, Neil D.

  • Albany- 518-455-2225

45th District- Little, Elizabeth

  • Albany- 518-455-2811
  • District- 518-743-0968
  • District- 518-561-2430

46th District- Amedore, George

  • Albany- 518-455-2350
  • District- 845-3313810 (Ulster)
  • District- 518-853-3401 (Montgomery)

49th District- Farley, Hugh T.

  • Albany- 518-455-2181
  • District- 518-885-1829 (Ballston Spa)
  • District- 518-762-3721 (Johnstown)

51st District- Seward, James L.

  • Albany- 518-455-3131
  • District- 607-432-5524 (Oneonta)
  • District- 315-866-1632 (Herkimer)
  • District- 607-758-9005 (Cortland)

NY U.S. Representatives

US Congressional MapDownload United States Congressional Map (pdf/850k)

 

16th District- Engel, Eliot

17th District- Lowey, Nita

18th District- Maloney, Sean

19th District- Gibson, Chris

20th District- Tonko, Paul

21st District- Stefanik, Elise

 

United States Senate

Senator Charles E. Schumer

Senator Kirsten Gillibrand

 

Use the key below to find the Representative for your county.

10-County HV Region Adirondacks Catskills
Albany-District 21 Clinton-District 23 Delaware-Districts 20,22
Columbia-District 20 Essex-Districts 20/23 Greene-District 20
Dutchess-Districts 20,22,19 Franklin-District 23 Sullivan-District 22
Greene-District 20 Fulton-Districts 21,23 Ulster-District 22
Orange-Districts 22,19 Hamliton-District 23  
Putnam-District 19 Herkimer-District 24  
Rensselaer-Districts 20,21 Lewis-District 23  
Rockland-Districts 17,18,19 Oneida-Districts 23,24  
Ulster-District 22 Saratoga-District 20  
Westchester-Districts 17,18,19 Saint Lawrence-District 23  
  Warren-District 20  
  Washington-District 20